Current WA Coaches

TALENT DEVELOPMENT COACH

FirstName LastName Club Accreditation  ExpiryDate
Micheal Cornish Manjimup 1/12/2024
Tim Cowell Cambridge 1/07/2024
Susan Hillier Vic Park 1/12/2024
Paul Kershaw Marmion 1/12/2023
Reto Vogel Mirrabooka 1/01/2025
Ken Watson 1/12/2024

 

CLUB DEVELOPMENT COACH

Sanny Ang Marmion 1/11/2024
Callum Blakey Squash Factory 1/03/2025
Damon Blakey Squash Factory 1/02/2024
Joshua Blakey Squash Factory 1/12/2024
Sean Brockman Busselton 1/08/2023
Carolyn Bunting Squash Factory 1/05/2022
Paul Campbell Mirrabooka 1/05/2024
Lisa Christou vic pk 1/10/2023
Emma Cornish vic pk 1/10/2023
Susan Cowell Squash Factory 1/11/2023
Stephen Edney Wickham 30/08/2021
Keith Farrell Kensington 1/02/2023
Leanne French Bunbury 2/01/2022
Nigel French Bunbury 2/01/2022
Paul Griffith Mandurah 1/03/2025
Deb Hoffrichter Esperance 1/05/2025
 Amanda Hopps Mirrabooka 1/06/2022
David Ilich Hilton 1/02/2023
Luke Jamieson Mirrabooka 1/03/2023
Abel Jin Vic Park 1/08/2023
Steve Jones Bluegum 1/04/2025
Leigh-Anne Kaye Mirrabooka 1/10/2024
Laura Keating Bluegum 1/04/2025
Jin Seok Kim Hilton 1/08/2023
Pascale Louka Mirrabooka 1/08/2023
Damon Macmillan Mirrabooka 1/10/2024
Natasha Malek Wickham 1/11/2021
Louise Manning Geraldton 1/6/20204
Connor Manzie Belmont 1/05/2023
Boby Markovic Hartfield Park 1/12/2024
Lynn Marsh Maddington/Gos 1/02/2024
Brendan Marsh Maddington/Gos 1/08/2023
Mechelle McArthur Esperance 1/08/2025
Lachlan McVey Vic Park 1/11/2024
Derek Nunn Vic Park 11/04/2025
Alan Paiker Mirrabooka 1/03/2022
Daniel Richardson Mirrabooka 1/12/2024
Andrew Pratt Narrogin 1/06/2024
Katy Scott Belmont 1/09/2024
Clare Slyth Bluegum 1/01/2025
Patrick Stackhouse-Minson Cambridge 1/04/2025
Craig Starcevich Broome 1/07/2025
Michael Thomson Maddington/Gos 1/08/2023
Dean Williams WA Squash 1/10/2024
Jodie Wilson Dampier 1/02/2024
Remi Young Mirrabooka 1/01/2025

FOUNDATION COACH

Marco Amazzini Geraldton 1/06/2025
Mauro Amazzini Geraldton 1/06/2025
Illia Battistessa Geraldton 1/06/2025
Dan Carpenter Dampier 1/04/2025
Katie Clarkson Geraldton 1/06/2025
Lindsay Crane Vic Park 1/01/2025
Isabella Diver Squash Factory 1/10/2023
Stephen Newman Bluegum 1/07/2025
Paul Orr Karratha 1/11/2024
Brennan Pratt Bluegum 1/08/2024
Michaela Pratt Bluegum 1/03/2025
James Quirke Geraldton 1/06/2025
Serena Richardson Mirrabooka 1/12/2024
Carlee Wilson Geraldton 1/06/2025
Leon Wilson Geraldton 1/06/2025
Adam Wren Geraldton 1/06/2025